Savo-Karjalan AM-viesti 11.8.2019 Raejärvi, Nurmes Nurmeksen Sepot

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H110 H130 H150 H170 H190 H210 D21 D110 D130 D150 D16 H/D14 H/D10+12RR/TR

H21

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

1    KR 1                                                        
     Räsänen Markus, 231969                                      
     Simonen Markus, 199162                                      
     Vokulov Oleg, 0                                             
2    KR 2                                                        
     Silvennoinen Santeri, 208095                                
     Silvennoinen Oskari, 215469                                 
     Silvennoinen Jussi, 228115                                  
3    KeKaRa 1                                                    
     Hämäläinen Marko, 181155                                    
     Hynninen Tommi, 199995                                      
     Viinikka Heikki, 182982                                     
4    KuoSu 1                                                     
     Kirjavainen Santeri, 505968                                 
     Hyvönen Jerry, 248964                                       
     Hämäläinen Kasperi, 501058                                  
5    KuoSu 2                                                     
     Lehtikangas Ossi, 228954                                    
     Rytkönen Jussi, 504845                                      
     Lehtivarjo Juuso, 214758                                    
6    SiiRa 1                                                     
     Pörsti Yrjö, 206953                                         
     Oravainen Pasi, 190736                                      
     Voutilainen Elmeri, 153429                                  
7    SiiRa 2                                                     
     Jääskeläinen Henri, 506885                                  
     Salo Aleksi, 236599                                         
     Iskanius Sakari, 181412                                     
8    TuuSe 1                                                     
     Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka, 135143                               
     Rautanen Mika, 199388                                       
     Rautanen Marko, 215531                                      

H110

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

9    KR 1                                                        
     Kolmonen Ville, 249609                                      
     Rieppo Sami, 156009                                         
     Frisk Mikko, 180013                                         
10   SiiRa 1                                                     
     Rönnemaa Antti, 504296                                      
     Leivo Kimmo, 203250                                         
     Saarijärvi Erkki, 191571                                    
11   SiiRa 2                                                     
     Saari Antti, 205075                                         
     Pörsti Markus, 237197                                       
     Hyvärinen Janne, 191796                                     

H130

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

12   JuuanJä 1                                                   
     Roininen Matti, 193736                                      
     Kuivalainen Risto, 181496                                   
     Väyrynen Kimmo, 230353                                      

H150

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

13   IlU 1                                                       
     Koivusalo Juha, 74905                                       
     Leinonen Mika, 412918                                       
     Jeskanen Taito, 218114                                      
14   JoS 1                                                       
     Tiirikainen Samuli, 203037                                  
     Leppänen Jaakko, 249125                                     
     Nieminen Ari, 125521                                        
15   SiiRa 1                                                     
     Parviainen Ari, 190206                                      
     Lintunen Petteri, 210313                                    
     Ronkainen Ari, 231132                                       
16   SonPa 1                                                     
     Heiskanen Hannu, 226630                                     
     Kauppinen Vesa, 232757                                      
     Heiskanen Jari, 228062                                      

H170

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

17   KeKaRa 1                                                    
     Kinnunen Pekka, 199840                                      
     Salminen Arto, 202907                                       
     Vornanen Juha, 507272                                       
18   Rasti-Pielinen 1                                            
     Hankaniemi Tomi, 194182                                     
     Kokkonen Hannu, 190127                                      
     Honkanen Jarmo, 201149                                      

H190

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

19   IisVi 1                                                     
     Karvonen Paavo, 227926                                      
     Koljonen Pekka, 505999                                      
     Huusko Martti, 205738                                       
20   LipTa 1                                                     
     Laaksamo Seppo, 177736                                      
     Haaranen Juho, 126257                                       
     Lavikainen Mauno, 168103                                    
21   SäynSa 1                                                    
     Forsberg Matti, 52928                                       
     Karppinen Eino, 130396                                      
     Pajamäki Kalevi, 189884                                     

H210

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

22   KuoSu 1                                                     
     Korhonen Mauno, 111331                                      
     Karjalainen Seppo, 146078                                   
     Lakkala Ossi, 231772                                        
23   LipTa 1                                                     
     Haarala Vesa, 249985                                        
     Hirvonen Jaakko, 199874                                     
     Keijonen Esko, 93768                                        
24   NilsNu 1                                                    
     Matilainen Juhani, 194055                                   
     Väänänen Matti, 202777                                      
     Partanen Aimo, 186709                                       
25   SäynSa 1                                                    
     Korhonen Pauli, 50566                                       
     Butilkin Niilo, 206919                                      
     Halonen Pauli, 194183                                       

D21

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

26   IisVi 1                                                     
     Kuokka Iida-Liisa, 211059                                   
     Nelimarkka Seija, 184737                                    
     Lindequist Marja, 238485                                    
27   KR 1                                                        
     Silvennoinen Siiri, 222199                                  
     Talbonen Linda, 202623                                      
     Tarvonen Silja, 509735                                      
28   KuoSu 1                                                     
     Moilanen Anna, 507279                                       
     Ojanen Maija, 506427                                        
     Uurasjärvi Emilia, 220866                                   

D110

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

29   KR 1                                                        
     Väisänen Mari, 202753                                       
     Kolmonen Katri, 249664                                      
     Mononen Hanna, 47033                                        
30   SiiRa 1                                                     
     Moilanen Tiina, 194124                                      
     Lintu Niina, 0                                              
     Saari Henna, 250558                                         

D130

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

31   IisVi 1                                                     
     Karvonen Sini-Pauliina, 227927                              
     Karvonen Pirjo, 227925                                      
     Hartikainen Elina, 505116                                   
32   KuoSu 1                                                     
     Torvela Tiina, 145949                                       
     Lång Maija, 221881                                          
     Multala Sanna, 221098                                       
33   SiiRa 1                                                     
     Tusa Nina, 179676                                           
     Martinmäki Eve, 510137                                      
     Lintunen Sirpa, 237208                                      
34   SiiRa 2                                                     
     Kajaus Iina, 208340                                         
     Kartimo Seija, 231333                                       
     Tapaninen Taija, 0                                          
35   SiiRa 3                                                     
     Lehtonen Raisa, 0                                           
     Holm Riikka, 156774                                         
     Pörsti Marjo, 0                                             

D150

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

36   KR 1                                                        
     Silvennoinen Tarja, 215115                                  
     Lonka Hennariikka, 240190                                   
     Kauppinen Kyllikki, 205477                                  
37   KuoSu 1                                                     
     Suhonen Sirpa, 500425                                       
     Kukkola Sinikka, 52769                                      
     Airaksinen Merja, 190834                                    

D16

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

38   KR 1                                                        
     Juntunen Marikki, 501637                                    
     Väisänen Iida-Maria, 215352                                 
     Mukkala Jonna, 218859                                       

H/D14

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

39   KR 1                                                        
     Mäenpää Ilmari, 239216                                      
     Juntunen Hertta, 510002                                     
     Mäenpää Jaakko, 237382                                      
40   KR 2                                                        
     Juntunen Henrik, 215589                                     
     Vokulova Milana, 0                                          
     Rieppo Veeti, 502965                                        
41   KR 3                                                        
     Mukkala Jonne, 237390                                       
     Makkonen Jonne, 197583                                      
     Väisänen Lila, 202865                                       
42   KuoSu 1                                                     
     Hämäläinen Konsta, 191442                                   
     Hyvönen Vilma, 190217                                       
     Multala Emmi, 180058                                        
43   SiiRa 1                                                     
     Kylmälä Maire, 217341                                       
     Turunen Joona, 506415                                       
     Lehtonen Minttu, 242993                                     

H/D10+12RR/TR

lähtöaika: 11:00:00

44   KR 1                                                        
     Niskanen Suvi, 241295                                       
     Rieppo Lenni, 235454                                        
     Saalasti Paavo, 237139                                      
45   KR 2                                                        
     Kolmonen Aino, 218450                                       
     Mononen Amanda, 244813                                      
     Mukkala Jonni, 202611                                       
46   KR 3                                                        
     Saalasti Toivo, 237138                                      
     Mukkala Janna, 502963                                       
     Makkonen Iisa-Maria, 197584                                 
47   KR 4                                                        
     Frisk Vilho, 502974                                         
     Kolmonen Aatos, 231361                                      
     Mononen Linda, 248840                                       
48   KuoSu 1                                                     
     Lång Elmeri, 214924                                         
     Lång Emma, 241281                                           
     Hyvönen Otso, 190501                                        
49   KuoSu 2                                                     
     Karjalainen Reetta, 48685                                   
     Ryynänen Peppi, 205300                                      
     Malinen Ella, 85478                                         
50   KuoSu 3                                                     
     Palmu Amanda, 250841                                        
     Hämäläinen Siiri, 54020                                     
     Koponen Otso, 50554                                         
51   SiiRa 1                                                     
     Tusa Sonja, 235517                                          
     Salo Saara, 241516                                          
     Saari Okko, 191482                                          
52   SiiRa 2                                                     
     Iskanius Kerttu, 509793                                     
     Lehtonen Viivi, 249532                                      
     Tusa Jere, 250571                                           
53   SiiRa 3                                                     
     Saari Olavi, 231151                                         
     Suvinen Liina, 235390                                       
     Suvinen Sisu, 205015