Savo-Karjalan AM-pitkä 10.8.2019 Raejärvi, Nurmes Nurmeksen Sepot

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21 9,50 km

osallistujia: 27   rasteja: 14

    1     11:00  106301  205075   Saari Antti                         SiiRa                               
    2     11:02   34501  249078   Kokkonen Eemeli                     KuPe                                
    3     11:04  104057  207041   Martikainen Juha                    SonPa                               
    4     11:06    6849  506885   Jääskeläinen Henri                  SiiRa                               
    5     11:08   12816  249425   Heiskanen Tatu                      SonPa                               
    6     11:10   38810  504938   Kankainen Valtteri                  TuS                                 
    7     11:12    9552  230596   Simula Jussi                        SoJy                                
    8     11:14   39440  248964   Hyvönen Jerry                       KuoSu                               
    9     11:16   32288  215469   Silvennoinen Oskari                 KR                                  
   10     11:18  112818  236599   Salo Aleksi                         SiiRa                               
   11     11:20  104126  505699   Auvinen Jukka                       KuoSu                               
   12     11:22   17516  208095   Silvennoinen Santeri                KR                                  
   13     11:24   25798  199388   Rautanen Mika                       TuuSe                               
   14     11:26    1010  500813   Ahola Joonas                        Navi                                
   15     11:28  112886  503176   Himanen Olli                        KuoSu                               
   16     11:30   31847  181412   Iskanius Sakari                     SiiRa                               
   17     11:32   31363  232309   Rissanen Lari-Antti                 SonPa                               
   18     11:34   32384  199162   Simonen Markus                      KR                                  
   19     11:36  106472  237197   Pörsti Markus                       SiiRa                               
   20     11:38   39442  501058   Hämäläinen Kasperi                  KuoSu                               
   21     11:40  116902  206953   Pörsti Yrjö                         SiiRa                               
   22     11:42   26532  231969   Räsänen Markus                      KR                                  
   23     11:44    1400  238342   Lintula Tapani                      KärsKa                              
   24     11:46          241662   Torssonen Petteri                   KR                                  
   25     11:48   11382  190262   Sopo Aleksi                         KuoSu                               
   26     11:50    8581  209162   Varis Timo                          SoJy                                
   27     11:52   91506  505968   Kirjavainen Santeri                 KuoSu                               

H35 8,00 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 10

   28     11:51   10214  220214   Kettunen Pyry                       SäynSa                              
   29     11:53    1081  502970   Huikuri Mikko                       KR                                  
   30     11:55           18115   Hämäläinen Marko                    KeKaRa                              
   31     11:57   14694  230353   Väyrynen Kimmo                      JuuanJä                             
   32     11:59          215368 L Suvinen Antti                       SaSu                                

H45 7,30 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 9

   33     11:00   35389  215531   Rautanen Marko                      TuuSe                               
   34     11:02  103305  191571   Saarijärvi Erkki                    SiiRa                               
   35     11:04  109964  208427   Kuokka Kari                         IisVi                               
   36     11:06  106822  412918   Leinonen Mika                       IlU                                 
   37     11:08   37825  504296   Rönnemaa Antti                      SiiRa                               
   38     11:10   14384  242064   Minkkinen Juha                      KuoSu                               
   39     11:12   19539  203037   Tiirikainen Samuli                  JoS                                 
   40     11:14  106920  238421   Lisitsin Kai                        KR                                  
   41     11:16   21511  193181   Kankainen Janne                     SoJy                                
   42     11:18   10121  507272   Vornanen Juha                       KeKaRa                              
   43     11:20   39980  237122   Lång Pekka                          KuoSu                               
   44     11:22    4294  180412   Kokkonen Timo                       KaSu                                
   45     11:24   97740  215727 L Kosicki Tomasz                      Poland                              
   46     11:26    3304  194182   Hankaniemi Tomi                     RasPi                               

H50 6,80 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 11

   47     11:01  103393  232757   Kauppinen Vesa                      SonPa                               
   48     11:03     908  210313   Lintunen Petteri                    SiiRa                               
   49     11:05   20975  181496   Kuivalainen Risto                   JuuanJä                             
   50     11:07  104004   90784   Thitz Eero                          SaSu                                
   51     11:09    5528   52928   Forsberg Matti                      SäynSa                              
   52     11:11   34758  190771   Kellokumpu Seppo                    KaSu                                
   53     11:13    3125   74905   Koivusalo Juha                      IlU                                 
   54     11:15   97443  180730   Reponen Jouko                       KaSu                                
   55     11:17          249125   Leppänen Jaakko                     JoS                                 
   56     11:19   31062  218114   Jeskanen Taito                      IlU                                 
   57     11:21  115611  232873   Hartikainen Antti                   KR                                  
   58     11:23  105966  193736   Roininen Matti                      JuuanJä                             
   59     11:25          125521   Nieminen Ari                        JoS                                 
   60     11:27   31268  228062   Heiskanen Jari                      SonPa                               
   61     11:29   26957  228115   Silvennoinen Jussi                  KR                                  

H55 6,40 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 10

   62     11:28   37821   52951   Tiusanen Hannu                      SaSu                                
   63     11:30          189975   Simonen Juhani                      KR                                  
   64     11:32   31225  231130   Niemelä Urpo                        Pohjant                             
   65     11:34   17892  226630   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               
   66     11:36    6597  147956   Natunen Timo                        SaSu                                
   67     11:38   97248  201149   Honkanen Jarmo                      RasPi                               
   68     11:40  113851  192694   Huotari Arto                        KuPe                                

H60 5,40 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 9

   69     11:01    8806  202907   Salminen Arto                       KeKaRa                              
   70     11:03    5296  102565   Tikkanen Tapio                      SaSu                                
   71     11:05    3477  500177   Malinen Pentti                      KaSu                                
   72     11:07   19843  203242   Huttunen Kalle                      KuoSu                               
   73     11:09          128637   Vairinen Risto                      KontU                               
   74     11:11  104427  505999   Koljonen Pekka                      IisVi                               

H65 4,90 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 8

   75     11:00   39286  501554   Vartiainen Börje                    KR                                  
   76     11:02    5500   48398   Antikainen Raimo                    KuoSu                               
   77     11:04    5344  227712   Ruokolainen Hannu                   KR                                  
   78     11:06   18050  194183   Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa                              
   79     11:08    7578  205738   Huusko Martti                       IisVi                               
   80     11:10   14055  507792   Köngäs Martti                       PuolRy                              
   81     11:12   28745  227926   Karvonen Paavo                      IisVi                               
   82     11:14    4293  190127   Kokkonen Hannu                      RasPi                               
   83     11:16   18495  202777   Väänänen Matti                      NilsNu                              
   84     11:18    4037  206919   Butilkin Niilo                      SäynSa                              
   85     11:20    6981  194055   Matilainen Juhani                   NilsNu                              
   86     11:22  109274  189884   Pajamäki Kalevi                     SäynSa                              
   87     11:24   33497   45201   Ovaska Ari                          EE                                  

H70 4,20 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 10

   88     11:01    6712  242973   Puolakka Pekka                      SäynSa                              
   89     11:03   10851   51839   Mikkonen Lauri                      KontU                               
   90     11:05       6  227706   Ahtiainen Pertti                    KR                                  
   91     11:07    2905  137646   Miettinen Kauko                     SuoVa                               
   92     11:09   12606  242017   Heinonen Kari                       KuoSu                               
   93     11:11   18427  506386   Kettunen Erkki                      SäynSa                              
   94     11:13   32423  506321   Kajava Viljo                        KuoSu                               
   95     11:15   18467  186709   Partanen Aimo                       NilsNu                              
   96     11:17    6502  231772   Lakkala Ossi                        KuoSu                               
   97     11:19    3528  199311   Rautanen Kyösti                     TuuSe                               
   98     11:21   12201  214727   Väisänen Eero                       SuomRa                              
   99     11:23    5529  114325   Kettunen Kimmo                      SäynSa                              

H75 3,50 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 8

  100     11:37   13920   50566   Korhonen Pauli                      SäynSa                              
  101     11:39    6088   47099   Vainikainen Veijo                   IisVi                               
  102     11:41    5576  231752   Suihkonen Matti                     KuoSu                               
  103     11:43   14456  249985   Haarala Vesa                        LipTa                               
  104     11:45   13903  130396   Karppinen Eino                      SäynSa                              

H80 3,50 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 8

  105     11:25   18404   50574   Halonen Valto                       KuoSu                               
  106     11:27    8823  409740   Tahvanainen Veijo                   LS-37                               
  107     11:29   28284  183004   Laine Tapani                        KuoSu                               
  108     11:31    2352  168103   Lavikainen Mauno                    LipTa                               
  109     11:33    6079  225792   Puustinen Valto                     IisVi                               
  110     11:35   29375   50587   Patronen Viljo                      KuoSu                               

H85 2,80 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  111     11:34   27173  227691   Pelkonen Pentti                     KeKaRa                              
  112     11:36    6042  190485   Hautala Eelis                       IisVi                               
  113     11:38    6343  194230   Mononen Reino                       SuomRa                              

H20 7,30 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

  114     11:31   24959  144239   Natunen Samuli                      SaSu                                

H14 2,80 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 8

  115     12:05          506047   Triipponen Vetja                                                        
  116     12:07  106599  194427   Kanervo Aaro                        SoJy                                
  117     12:09  104059  199782   Martikainen Eemil                   VierKo                              
  118     12:11   97668  197583   Makkonen Jonne                      KR                                  
  119     12:13  112480  506415   Turunen Joona                       SiiRa                               
  120     12:15  108282  227705   Lisitsin Arttu                      KR                                  
  121     12:17   95523  218252   Kirvesmies Atte                     KuoSu                               
  122     12:19  107459  506516   Sorsa Eero                          SoJy                                
  123     12:21   91560  191442   Hämäläinen Konsta                   KuoSu                               
  124     12:23  100032  237390   Mukkala Jonne                       KR                                  
  125     12:25   97687  507010   Tolkkinen Tuukka                    SoJy                                
  126     12:27  106858  509319   Mäenpää Jaakko                      KR                                  

H12 2,00 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 5

  127     11:00   97748  215589   Juntunen Henrik                     KR                                  
  128     11:02  112262  191482   Saari Okko                          SiiRa                               
  129     11:04  112411  239216   Mäenpää Ilmari                      KR                                  
  130     11:06  110668  502965   Rieppo Veeti                        KR                                  
  131     11:08   97233  190501   Hyvönen Otso                        KuoSu                               
  132     11:10  110928  237139   Saalasti Paavo                      KR                                  

H12TR 1,70 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 5

  133     11:01  102689  218739   Hukkanen Pekka                      VierKo                              
  134     11:03  104029  202611   Mukkala Jonni                       KR                                  
  135     11:05          250571   Tusa Jere                           SiiRa                               
  136     11:07  111191   50554   Koponen Otso                        KuoSu                               

H10RR 2,00 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 5

  137     11:00  116891  230272   Lisitsin Eemil                      KR                                  
  139     11:04  113759  250569   Pisto Akseli                        KuoSu                               
  140     11:06  113527  205015   Suvinen Sisu                        SaSu                                
  141     11:08  106349  214924   Lång Elmeri                         KuoSu                               
  142     11:10  112945  237138   Saalasti Toivo                      KR                                  
  143     11:12  112330   42519   Kolehmainen Matias                  SäynSa                              
  144     11:14  110103  180013   Frisk Vilho                         KR                                  
  145     11:16  111006  244076   Launonen Lauri                      KuoSu                               
  146     11:18  110751  231151   Saari Olavi                         SiiRa                               

H8RR 2,00 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 5

  147     11:29  112708   52087   Makkonen Venni                      KR                                  
  148     11:32  112862  231361   Kolmonen Aatos                      KR                                  
  149     11:34  116892  205482   Lisitsin Aleksi                     KR                                  
  150     11:36  115437  235454   Rieppo Lenni                        KR                                  

D21 6,40 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 10

  151     11:41   26239  202753   Väisänen Mari                       KR                                  
  152     11:43  111318  231339   Holopainen Maija                    SoJy                                
  153     11:45   16891  506427   Ojanen Maija                        KuoSu                               
  154     11:47    5953  199272   Rantanen Emilia                     KR                                  
  155     11:49   16853  192741   Ivakko Piia                         SoJy                                
  156     11:51  116909  244827   Huovinen Marika                     SonPa                               
  157     11:53   14460  509735   Tarvonen Silja                      KR                                  
  158     11:55  104025  211059   Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi                               
  159     11:57          237232   Simonen Anniina                     KR                                  
  160     11:59  109164  504002   Kiiskinen Elisa                     SoJy                                
  161     12:01   20949  245078   Uotila Tiina                        OrPo                                
  162     12:03   33007  222199   Silvennoinen Siiri                  KR                                  
  163     12:05   25455  220866   Uurasjärvi Emilia                   KuoSu                               
  164     12:07    7782  185354   Otsamo Pihla                        HS                                  

D35 5,40 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 9

  165     11:13           47033   Mononen Hanna                       KR                                  
  166     11:15   30880  182149   Makkonen Mira                       LipTa                               
  167     11:17    6759   42484   Huovinen Terhi                      VierKo                              
  168     11:19   28810  505116   Hartikainen Elina                   IisVi                               
  169     11:21   94932  199637   Rautanen Eeva                       TuuSe                               
  170     11:23          220482   Muukkonen Liisa                     LipTa                               

D40 5,40 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 9

  171     11:25          179676   Tusa Nina                           SiiRa                               
  172     11:27          248468   Malinen Marita                      KuoSu                               
  173     11:29  106302  250558   Saari Henna                         SiiRa                               
  174     11:31  110417  236551   Niskanen Maarit                     TuuSe                               
  175     11:33   32513  231346   Laitinen Kaisa                      YlikNM                              
  176     11:35          510260   Tusa Maija                          KuoSu                               
  177     11:37  100765  503692   Kankainen Ulla-Maria                SoJy                                
  178     11:39   28311  221881   Lång Maija                          KuoSu                               
  179     11:41  112438  113014   Korhonen  Carita                    SäynSa                              
  180     11:43  107245  145949   Torvela Tiina                       KuoSu                               
  181     11:45    1685  194124   Moilanen Tiina                      SiiRa                               

D45 4,90 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 8

  182     11:46  116893  242836   Lehtonen Raisa                      SiiRa                               
  183     11:48   30965  221098   Multala Sanna                       KuoSu                               
  184     11:50  104011  208340   Kajaus Iina                         SiiRa                               
  185     11:52   27176  216578   Matikainen Tuula                    KeKaRa                              

D50 4,90 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 8

  186     11:56   91711  237208   Lintunen Sirpa                      SiiRa                               
  187     11:58    8959  207022   Turunen Sisko                       KR                                  
  188     12:00   35102  207002   Laitinen Tiina                      KuoSu                               
  189     12:02          229046   Kainulainen Satu                    KeKaRa                              
  190     12:04   33024  226363   Leppävuori Päivi                    KuoSu                               
  191     12:06   19157  179549   Punta Eeva                          KR                                  
  192     12:08   26370  193933   Räsänen Marja                       NilsNu                              

D55 4,20 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 10

  193     12:12    9410   52769   Kukkola Sinikka                     KuoSu                               
  194     12:14  101446  504884   Pelkonen Päivi                      KeKaRa                              
  195     12:16   18413  500425   Suhonen Sirpa                       KuoSu                               
  196     12:18   17115  215115   Silvennoinen Tarja                  KR                                  
  197     12:20   19822  190834   Airaksinen Merja                    KuoSu                               
  198     12:22  103789  189753   Mäntynen Anne                       KR                                  

D60 3,50 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  199     11:55   22966  504945   Malinen Paula                       KaSu                                
  200     11:57   26911  507187   Lipsanen Maija                      LipTa                               
  201     11:59    6955  240190   Lonka Hennariikka                   KR                                  

D65 3,50 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 8

  202     11:47   14051  507697   Köngäs Kaarina                      PuolRy                              
  203     11:49   33466  128234   Puolakka Päivi                      SäynSa                              
  204     11:51   19250  205477   Kauppinen Kyllikki                  KR                                  
  205     11:53   10403   50861   Malkki Sisko                        SaSu                                

D70 2,80 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 8

  206     11:28   26372   55624   Haarala Hellevi                     LipTa                               

D80 2,00 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 5

  207     11:18   27174  193920   Pelkonen Elli                       KeKaRa                              

D18 4,90 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

  208     11:40   38808  504937   Kankainen Venla                     SoJy                                
  209     11:42   36550  237380   Liukka Venla                        KR                                  
  210     11:44  112921  242576   Niskanen Sofia                      SonPa                               

D16 4,20 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 10

  211     12:29   39460  501637   Juntunen Marikki                    KR                                  
  212     12:31   95065  186816   Kärnä Emmi                          SonPa                               
  213     12:33   97752  218859   Mukkala Jonna                       KR                                  
  214     12:35   94154  194228   Kokkonen Meeri                      KaSu                                
  215     12:37   30395  215352   Väisänen Iida-Maria                 KR                                  
  216     12:39          500794   Triipponen Vanni                                                        

D14 2,80 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 8

  217     12:26  101448  202860   Pirinen Oona                        KeKaRa                              
  218     12:28  104422  217341   Kylmälä Maire                       SiiRa                               
  219     12:30   39441  190217   Hyvönen Vilma                       KuoSu                               
  220     12:32  113392  242993   Lehtonen Minttu                     SiiRa                               
  221     12:34  104062  199879   Martikainen Aada                    VierKo                              
  222     12:36   97751  510002   Juntunen Hertta                     KR                                  
  223     12:38  102022  199533   Kärnä Alisa                         SonPa                               
  224     12:40  102137  202865   Väisänen Lila                       KR                                  

D12 2,00 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 5

  225     11:12  112258   85478   Malinen Ella                        KuoSu                               
  226     11:14  104920  222452   Kärnä Jonna                         SonPa                               
  227     11:16  103208  241281   Lång Emma                           KuoSu                               

D12TR 1,70 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 5

  229     11:09  110339  218450   Kolmonen Aino                       KR                                  
  230     11:11  103207  250841   Palmu Amanda                        KuoSu                               
  231     11:13  101530  197584   Makkonen Iisa Maria                 KR                                  
  228     11:15  101131  205300   Ryynänen Peppi                      KuoSu                               

D10RR 2,00 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 5

  138     11:02           59016   Pennanen Taiga                      JoS                                 
  232     11:17  111498  215681   Iskanius Kerttu                     SiiRa                               
  233     11:20  108734   82449   Huovinen Riina                      VierKo                              
  234     11:22  110416  241295   Niskanen Suvi                       KR                                  
  235     11:24          235517   Tusa Sonja                          SiiRa                               
  236     11:26  113556   54020   Hämäläinen Siiri                    KuoSu                               
  237     11:28  106598  194436   Kanervo Anni                        SoJy                                
  238     11:30  103823   48685   Karjalainen Reetta                  KuoSu                               

D8RR 2,00 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 5

  239     11:38  114924  215535 L Muukkonen Jade                      KR                                  
  240     11:40          235390   Suvinen Liina                       SaSu                                
  241     11:42  116451  249532   Lehtonen Viivi                      SiiRa                               
  242     11:44  112430  502963   Mukkala Janna                       KR                                  
  243     11:46  116386  241516   Salo Saara                          SiiRa                               
  244     11:48  116264  244813   Mononen Amanda                      KR