Tulokset 10.09.2019 Raesärkät



A-Rata 5.9 km B-Rata 4.2 km B-Rata lyhyt 2.3 km C-Rata 1.9 km

A-Rata 5.9 km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Asko Saatsi                                     40.59
   2. Juha Partanen                                   41.19       +20
   3. Jouni Ruokolainen                               45.47     +4.48
   4. Pekka Pellikka                                  54.40    +13.41
   5. Anna-Leena Talasterä                            54.47    +13.48
   6. Timo Peltonen                                 1.01.14    +20.15
   7. Tapio Tiensuu                                 1.07.40    +26.41
   8. Mervi Meriläinen                              1.08.43    +27.44
   9. Henna Pisto                                   1.09.26    +28.27
  10. Heidi Nevalainen                              1.09.33    +28.34
  11. Jonna Kuronen                                 1.16.14    +35.15
    - Arto Niemi                                   Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.9 km B-Rata 4.2 km B-Rata lyhyt 2.3 km C-Rata 1.9 km

B-Rata 4.2 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sakari Kolehmainen                              35.23
   2. Roope Rönkkö                                    41.59     +6.36
   3. Juhani Rehell                                   45.25    +10.02
   4. Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen                     50.07    +14.44
   5. Kullervo Nyyssönen                              51.25    +16.02
   6. Marjo Kukkonen                                  52.45    +17.22
   7. Jouko Timonen                                   53.29    +18.06
   8. Pentti Jokio                                    53.47    +18.24
   9. Jorma Pihlainen                                 56.13    +20.50
  10. Kaisa Komsa-Partanen                          1.20.58    +45.35
    - Arto Kortelainen                             Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.9 km B-Rata 4.2 km B-Rata lyhyt 2.3 km C-Rata 1.9 km

B-Rata lyhyt 2.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anna-Liisa Väyrynen                             54.10

A-Rata 5.9 km B-Rata 4.2 km B-Rata lyhyt 2.3 km C-Rata 1.9 km

C-Rata 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Iida Lukander                                   52.55
   1. Elina Ruokolainen                               52.55